Pesquisar

Canais

Serviços

Continua depois da publicidade
Continua depois da publicidade

DEPUTADOS ESTADUAIS

TRE
21 set 2010 às 17:05
Continua depois da publicidade

N° NOME PARA URNA PARTIDO

Continua depois da publicidade
PUBLICIDADE

13444 TONINHO PT
43023 GENESIO PV
15234 DR. GILBERTO MARTIN PMDB
15333 BETI PAVIN PMDB
13456 NEDSON PT
12100 DADÁ PDT
50234 DR. ROCHINHA PSOL
20300 ADAO KARPINSKI BOHENIK PSC
13900 PROFESSOR ADAUTO PT
11234 ADAYR CABRAL PP
27789 PROF. ADEL PSDC
17800 ADELINO RIBEIRO PSL
19369 MOZER PTN
15100 ADEMAR DORFSCHMIDT PMDB
45789 TRAIANO PSDB
15115 ADEMIR BIER PMDB
27777 PALHAÇO TORRADINHA PSDC
20530 ADEMIR DA EMPINOX PSC
22234 JUNIOR PUCCI PR
23581 ADOLFO PPS
40050 PROFESSOR ADÃO PSB
10111 ADRIANA DA CRUZ PRB
31011 ADRIANO GATO PHS
33554 GAIA PMN
50123 PROFESSOR AILSON PSOL
23333 ALCEUZINHO MARON PPS
43460 PROFESSORA KIKA PV
40456 ALDO PARZIANELLO PSB
17977 ALESANDRA GUIMARÃES PSL
40234 ALEXANDRE MONTEIRO PSB
15128 ALEXANDRE CURI PMDB
43777 ALFREDO WELKER PV
28123 ALGACIR RIBEIRO PRTB
15155 PROFESSORA ALISTÉLIA PMDB
43050 ALMIR MINEIRO PV
40122 DALLASTRA PSB
19999 ALTEMIR RIBEIRO PTN
43007 ÁLVARO JUNIOR PV
33133 DEVA PMN
20420 AMAURI JOHNSSON PSC
45698 AMAURI CARDOSO PSDB
20021 ANA CARMEM PSC
10211 ANA MORAES PRB
15615 PROFESSORA ANA LÚCIA BACCON PMDB
40034 ANA MARIA PSB
50505 ANDRÉ FERREIRA PSOL
19021 ANDRÉ RORATO PTN
20234 ANDRE SALIBA PSC
12612 ANDRÉ BUENO PDT
43193 ANDRESSA ZANLORENZI PV
43253 PROFESSORA ANELI PV
23033 ANGELA DONHA PPS
13789 DR ANTENOR PT
31222 AGUINEL PHS
15190 ANIBELI PMDB
12190 BRÁS PDT
45444 BARATTER PSDB
23750 PROF. LIPINSKI PPS
11567 BELINATI PP
17657 SOUZA DO ESPORTE PSL
12012 FERNANDO SCANAVACA PDT
50133 XAROPINHO PSOL
31333 ANTONIO OLIVEIRA PHS
20246 GILBERTO ANTONELLI PSC
15500 TÓNINHO DO PAPELÃO PMDB
13131 TADEU VENERI PT
15450 TERUO KATO PMDB
33150 PROFESSORA FATIMA MANDELLI PMN
11411 NEIDE LAURA PP
17003 ARACELI PSL
17600 ARILDO PORTUGAL PSL
11676 ARLETE - MÃE DO GUILHERME PP
43032 AROLDO ZELLA PV
15015 ARTAGÃO JUNIOR PMDB
43143 DR.ASBRA IZAR PV
27000 ATA DA ILHA PSDC
20345 ATTILA SANTANNA PSC
12345 AUGUSTINHO ZUCCHI PDT
43198 BENEDITO O COBRADOR PV
43113 DINA PIRES PV
45745 BERNARDO RIBAS CARLI PSDB
50500 BERNARDO PILOTTO PSOL
23077 TILAPIA DANDE PPS
40444 CARLOS ANDRADE PSB
50250 NEGO DÁGUA PSOL
23999 CARLOS CAVALCANTI PPS
33250 FLORINDO PMN
43014 CARLITOS O CICLISTA PV
40104 CARLÃO ZIMMER PSB
23900 MAURO BOBATO PPS
14400 BETO BASTIANI PTB
13144 CARLAO PT
11167 CASSIUS BARREIROS PP
33579 CIÇA CABELEREIRA PMN
13123 CELSO SCHMIDT PT
45121 SAMIS PSDB
27137 CENIRA PSDC
23121 CESAR SILVESTRI FILHO PPS
36013 CESAR VON LINSINGEN PTC
43020 CHARLUAN PV
50027 CHRISTIANE PSOL
15789 CICERO SAMPAIO ARRUDA PMDB
43543 DRA CINARA PV
17888 CLARICE ENFERMEIRA PSL
23830 CLARISDETE PPS
45001 MOLINA PSDB
50100 CLAUDIA PSOL
16100 CLAUDINHA PSTU
33777 PARDAL PMN
70100 GAVILIKI DA LAMENHA PT do B
33888 CLAUDIO VALPORTO PMN
36321 CLAUDIO PEREIRA PTC
40557 PROFESSOR CLAUDINHO PSB
36612 CLAUDIONOR DE ASSIS- NOGA- PTC
15156 KIELSE PMDB
17017 GORDINHO DO SUCO PSL
65888 CLÉSIO CASTANHO PC do B
43088 CLEVERSON MAGRÃO PV
36789 CLOVIS RIBEIRO PTC
20002 CLÓVIS DISTÉFANO PSC
28444 SOLDADO ANDRADE O GODOI PRTB
17998 DALVA CHAGAS PSL
33123 DEISE SANTOS PMN
33775 DEISE SIQUEIRA PMN
23150 PROF. DENIZE PPS
17100 DIRCEU MOREIRA PSL
23027 DIRLENE RODRIGUES PPS
43099 DIVO BATISTA PV
23920 DORA OLIVEIRA PPS
11223 DUILIO GENARI PP
19555 EDILSON FOGAÇA PTN
33222 EDILSON SCHADECK PMN
43314 EDISON GAUCHO PV
43654 DINO TAVARES PV
23003 EDSON BASTOS PPS
10123 PASTOR EDSON PRACZYK PRB
11400 EDSON FERREIRA PP
23700 EDSON TAKINHO PPS
15200 STRAPASSON PMDB
17999 EDSON REDOLFI PSL
17200 EDUARDO DO POSTINHO PSL
45145 EDUARDO PIMENTEL SLAVIERO PSDB
40190 EDVALDO BREKINHA PSB
23280 RIGOTTI PPS
20920 ELCIO JAIME PSC
44001 ELI GALVÃO PRP
33007 ELIANA PMN
43077 ELIANE VITÓRIA PV
27027 ELIANE MARTA PSDC
33634 REIMÃO PMN
33678 ELIAS VULKAN PMN
45132 ELIETE FERRAZ PSDB
25155 ELIO RUSCH DEM
15125 BETH MENDES PMDB
13120 DR ELISEU PT
23051 BETTY PACHECO PPS
45626 ELIZAIR PSDB
28000 ELLA PRTB
43940 ELOI FULGENCIO PV
13166 ELTON WELTER PT
40125 CANTOR JOHN PSB
40789 EMILIA BELINATI PSB
33999 ENEAS PMN
13300 ENIO VERRI PT
20231 ESTELA PSC
23918 EUMIR PPS
28028 SALLES BINA PRTB
31321 EVA SCHRAN PHS
45456 EVANDRO JUNIOR PSDB
16160 CASTAGNA PSTU
31031 EVANDRO ARAUJO PHS
20800 FABIANO FUZETTI PSC
14014 FABIO CAMARGO PTB
43743 FABIO FEITOSA PV
21021 FABIO PCB
23500 FELIPE LUCAS PPS
17123 FERNANDO DUSO PSL
43433 PACHECO PV
15010 FLAVIO NAKAD PMDB
20520 FLAVIO FERRARI PSC
23300 LENTILHA PPS
45777 FLAVIO VICENTE PSDB
23018 BELA PASQUINI PPS
13333 FLORIS DO PT PT
23056 CHIQUINHO DO PARANA PPS
17041 FRANCISCO MARIA PSL
23123 CHICO MENIN PPS
22104 CHICO NOROESTE PR
20180 FRED PSC
45014 GABRIELA GATTI PSDB
20008 GELSON MACHADO PSC
33333 GEORGE PMN
23510 DINÁ PPS
33000 LEAO BRASIL PMN
23012 AMARAL NETO PPS
45245 PASTOR GERSON ARAUJO PSDB
11011 GESSANI PP
11111 GILBERTO AGROLOMBO PP
36610 GILHART PTC
20044 GILSON DE SOUZA PSC
25025 GILSON AMARAL DEM
10600 GILSON DOS SANTOS PRB
31000 GILSON VIEIRA PHS
10567 GLEISER CARVALHO PRB
43103 GRACE DO PV PV
40128 MAJOR GRACIANO PSB
40222 HELENNO ANDRADE PSB
43313 HENRIQUE LOPES PV
40123 HERMAS BRANDÃO JR PSB
17000 DR. HUMBERTO BLANCO PSL
45888 HUSSEIN BAKRI PSDB
20000 IRIO ROSA PSC
45345 ISAC FIALLA PSDB
20852 DR FUMAGALI PSC
20555 IVAN LUCIO PSC
28777 SGT IVO NEI PRTB
11877 IVONETE SILVEIRA PP
43567 IZAQUE PV
33635 GRILLO PMN
50150 JACKELINE ARISTIDES PSOL
20033 JAIME CAMACHO ARREBOLA PSC
45045 JAIR CEZAR PSDB
17223 JAJÁ CORNETEIRO PSL
12355 JAIRO MELO PDT
23222 JAMES FIORAVANTI PPS
33138 JAQUELINE PMN
50005 JAQUES BRAND PSOL
50190 DOMAKOSKY PSOL
12677 ROBERTO HINÇA PDT
20650 JOANI SILVA PSC
20740 BISPO ALBERGONI PSC
23800 JOAO OFICIAL PPS
11190 KÂNDIDO DE OLIVEIRA PP
23600 DOUGLAS FABRICIO PPS
45021 PROFESSOR GALDINO PSDB
15555 JOÃO IVO CALEFFI PMDB
10000 SEVENIL PRB
45645 JOEL CORDEIRO PSDB
15250 JONAS GUIMARAES PMDB
21789 JORGE CHAVES PCB
12000 JORGE BERNARDI PDT
70777 JJ DA CAUMA BRASIL PT do B
22123 DECO PR
28880 CARLINHOS XAVIER PRTB
43034 BOM PV
31666 SOLDADO JOSE PHS
40159 JOSE CARLOS PSB
43127 CAPITÃO MULLER PV
45111 RUSSOMANNO PSDB
27123 ZÉ MILICO PSDC
40126 DANILSON PSB
28555 ZEZE DE CAMARGO PRTB
25252 DURVAL AMARAL DEM
45680 FRANCISCO BUHRER PSDB
50555 JOSÉ GALVÃO PSOL
40590 GILBERTO RIBEIRO PSB
20220 ZE DO TREM PSC
23432 DR. TOBIAS PPS
50050 JUVANCI PSOL
36777 GARCIA NETO PTC
23411 JOSE MARCELO PPS
23023 ZE MARIA PPS
23190 J. MARIANO TORRES PPS
50000 BOMBEIRO NONATO PSOL
36000 PASTOR REINALDO PTC
43190 ROBERTO ACIOLLI PV
36036 ROBERTO DA FARMACIA VIVI PTC
13013 PROFESSOR LEMOS PT
43621 JOSÉ RONALDO PV
14569 PADRE ROQUE PTB
43999 PEDROSO PV
33147 JOSIAS DE MATOS PMN
12321 JOZAINE BAKA PDT
27580 LACERDA PSDC
23623 JUAREZ FIRMINO PPS
25552 JUCILENE FESTA DEM
33733 MERY PMN
11611 JULIANO BORGHETTI PP
11113 VEREADOR PIRES PP
15288 JULIO CESAR - VEREADOR JULIO C PMDB
23011 JUSSARA FREIRE PPS
20240 J SAMPAIO PSC
28007 KENZI PRTB
11777 KLEBER WOLF PP
43444 DR KOSMOS PV
21000 KRYSTOFER PCB
11333 PROFESSORA LAURA PP
10555 LAUREMIR DUDEK PRB
43345 LAURO PADILHA PV
12600 ZIZA PDT
33789 LEA PMN
31300 LEANDRO OEBECK PHS
43200 RODRIGO RAMOS PV
50321 LEANDRO DO PSOL PSOL
13213 LEILA DENIZ PT
23580 BENACCHIO PPS
20320 LENOIR GONCALVES PSC
20181 PARANHOS PSC
10880 LEONEL BACINELLO PRB
33312 LEONICE BARROS PMN
19800 LESLIE CAMARGO PTN
15035 LIGIA BERG CAMARGO PMDB
36333 LINDOLFO JUNIOR PTC
43123 RASCA PV
33033 LINEU TOMASS PMN
25026 LIVIA RAITANI DEM
25254 LUCI BISCA DEM
13233 LUCIANA RAFAGNIN PT
33090 LUCIMAR FERREIRA PMN
20638 LUIS DO PAO PSC
20015 EDUARDO MORESCO PSC
17456 LUIZAO STELLFELD PSL
20013 DUARTE PSC
25123 LUIZ QUEIROGA DEM
25222 GUTO SILVA DEM
15107 CAITO QUINTANA PMDB
40640 PROF. LUIZ CAMARÃO PSB
12550 LUIZ CARLOS MARTINS PDT
43789 ROFAS PV
43223 LUIZ CESAR BENCK PV
15678 ROMANELLI PMDB
23789 DR. MIRANDA PPS
15999 CHEIDA PMDB
45500 FELIPE BRAGA CORTES PSDB
43009 PROFESSOR LUIZ MONEZI PV
45800 LUIZ MALUCELLI PSDB
45000 LUIZ ACCORSI PSDB
17445 PASTOR LUIZ GOMES PSL
20011 LUIZ FERREIRA PSC
40400 LUIZ TADEU SEIDEL PSB
43121 PEQUENA PV
13400 LYGIA PUPATTO PT
50777 MAICON PALAGANO PSOL
33014 DR BATISTA PMN
23523 MARCELI PPS
43888 MARCELINO PÃO E VINHO PV
31111 MESTRE LUCIANO PHS
23100 MARCELO RANGEL PPS
43456 MARCELO VILLA PV
23000 MARCIA KOZELINSKI PPS
43900 MÁRCIA MARA PV
23232 MARCIA RIBEIRO PPS
10119 MARCIA FRIEBE PRB
44004 MARCIA BISCAIA PRP
43100 MARCIO ALVES PV
14000 PROFESSOR MARCIO DIEHL PTB
23303 MARCIO MONTANHA PPS
20017 MARCIO RIBAS PSC
21888 MARCÃO PCB
40100 MARCOS FRANCO PSB
20222 MARCO ZAMPIERI PSC
45654 MARCOS CESCHIN PSDB
20088 MARCOS RIBAS PSC
28456 MARCOS CAPELINHA PRTB
43011 PROFESSORA MARGARET PV
33912 MARGARIDA MARSSAL PMN
10610 MARIA ALICE PRB
43210 FÁTIMA ASSISTENTE SOCIAL PV
40004 DONA LOURDES PSB
45028 LURDINHA DO POVO PSDB
17917 CARMEN ARAUJO PSL
23990 MARIA SPYRA PPS
43147 INEZ PV
19019 BEL PTN
13787 MARIA PRYBICZ PT
17310 MARILDA PSL
45123 CANTORA MARA LIMA PSDB
28800 ELIANE AGUIAR PRTB
33463 MARILZA DALKE PMN
40753 MARIO DONADON PSB
13133 MÁRIO CÂNDIDO PT
43010 MARIO NETO TAKAHASHI PV
15456 MARIO ROQUE PMDB
20020 MARINHO PSC
20789 MARLA TURECK PSC
15001 MARLI SALVAGNINI PMDB
43440 MARLISA DIAS PV
43333 MARLISE DA CRUZ PV
33112 MANFRON PMN
12500 MARLI PAULINO PDT
43300 MAURI MIGUEL PV
44900 MAURICIO CESAR PRP
19000 MAURÍCIO RIVABEM PTN
33041 TIBURCIO DO FAUSTÃO PMN
45655 MAURO MORAES PSDB
31012 MAURO VOLPONI PHS
70007 CHEIROSO PT do B
36133 ARILDO LIMA PTC
40120 MIGUEL PSB
45234 MILTINHO PUPIO PSDB
23016 MONICA CAETANO PPS
14123 MOZAR LOPES PTB
33490 MOZART DE ALMEIDA PMN
33200 NAHIN BRUDECK PMN
20131 DRA NALI ZANON PSC
12456 NANCI RAFAGNIN ANDREOLA PDT
36123 DR NASSIB PTC
43000 STICA PV
20500 CANTOR NEIR MENEZES PSC
12800 NEIVO BERALDIN PDT
23013 NELCI PPS
17002 NELCY RODRIGUES PSL
45200 NELSON GARCIA PSDB
12680 NELSON LUERSEN PDT
33345 NELSON PAIVA PMN
65789 NELSINHO BONARDI PC do B
25111 NELSON JUSTUS DEM
28111 SERGIO REIS PRTB
15369 NELSÃO DA FORÇA PMDB
23111 NEMER NEMES PPS
15178 NEREU MOURA PMDB
11123 NERI TIGRAO PP
15150 PROFESSOR NERI MANGONI PMDB
43013 NEUSA BALDO PV
11669 NEY LEPREVOST PP
43700 NICOLAU PV
17700 NILSO RODRIGUES PSL
15007 NOEMIA ROCHA PMDB
25250 OCTAVIO CESARIO VICO DEM
23555 OSCALINO DE MELO PPS
65777 OSCAR DA TAYMARA PC do B
45453 OSMAR LOPES PSDB
25625 OSMAR BERTOLDI DEM
20720 OSVALDO MACHADO PSC
10333 BOSO DA ELETRÔNICA PRB
17333 PAULO MIRANDA PSL
23380 TELUSKI PPS
20100 TIRI PSC
20120 PAULO BASILIO PSC
23025 PAPAI NOEL PPS
43043 PAULO MUNIZ PV
43770 PAULO HABITH PV
43434 MAZZA PV
20580 PAULO ROBERTO PSC
43555 PAULO GOMES PV
25000 PEDRO CLARO DEM
25055 PEDRO LUPION DEM
43800 FÉLIX DA ACADEMIA PV
43600 PEDRO PAULO BAZANA PV
13111 PEDRO PAULO PT
13115 PERICLES PT
25110 PLAUTO DEM
11008 PRISCILA SANTOS PP
43185 RAFAEL CAMMAROTA PV
23041 RAFAEL DE TARSO PPS
12777 RAFAEL HADDAD PDT
15065 RAFAEL GRECA PMDB
43003 RAY ROCHA LOURES PV
43678 REGINA MARIZE REINER PV
20620 REGINALDO ANANIAS PSC
43799 REINALDO NETO PV
15000 STEPHANES JUNIOR PMDB
40678 RENATO FREITAS PSB
40111 RENI PEREIRA PSB
43321 RICARDO SERRA PV
23453 DR. ROBERTO HOLLANDA PPS
21456 GALO DI OURO PCB
33021 ROBERTO SILVA PMN
25404 ROBERTO KARAM DEM
28888 ROBOAO PRTB
16000 RODRIGO PSTU
33210 CIENTISTA POL. RONALD REDES PMN
17945 ROQUE PASETTI PSL
33002 PASTORA LEILA PMN
31234 PROF. ROSARIA SEKUA PHS
45160 ROSE LITRO PSDB
23723 ROSILENE PPS
43033 PROFESSORA ROSNELE ARMSTRONG PV
22222 RUBENS MARQUES PR
43181 RUBENS RECALCATTI PV
45678 RUI HARA PSDB
13130 RUI SOUZA PT
33045 RUTE BRAVO PMN
40000 RUY SAMPAIO PSB
25678 SABINO PICOLO DEM
33444 SAIONARA GALACHO PMN
13611 SALETE PT
23220 SALETE DOS SANTOS PPS
10410 SANDRA MARA PRB
13103 SANDRA REGINA PT
43717 SANDRO AMARAL PV
45150 SEBASTIANA LACERDA PSDB
33190 PASTOR SEBASTIAO PMN
12512 SEBASTIÃO DOS METALURGICOS PDT
23024 SELMA COGO PPS
17300 PASTOR SELVINO RENNER PSL
45555 SERGIO DO CRISTMA PSDB
17111 SERGINHO PSL
45459 SERGINHO DO POSTO PSDB
23223 ENG. SERGIO FRANCO PPS
40007 SERGIO DE BARROS PSB
27127 SIDNEI TREVISAN PSDC
20623 SIDNEI TELLES PSC
22000 SIDNEI PRESTES PR
17777 MESTRE SIDNEY PSL
40177 SILVANA DA SAÚDE PSB
33175 SIRLEI BITARELLO PMN
43005 DR. TALEL PV
20010 SARGENTO TÂNIA GUERREIRO PSC
36010 NILA LEITE PTC
23043 TERCILIO TURINI PPS
11511 ULISSES MAIA PP
22022 DONIZETTI SILVA PR
33567 PASTOR VALDEMIR PMN
33633 VALDETH PMN
33122 VALDEVINO BUENO PMN
23231 VALDIR AMARAL PPS
45120 VALDIR ROSSONI PSDB
44444 LACO PRP
15415 PADRE VALTER PEGORER PMDB
13113 BIANCHINI PT
20190 SARGENTO VANDERLEI PSC
23074 VANDERLEI TRINDADE PPS
33233 VANEIDE PMN
45900 WANIA GODOI PSDB
20007 VERA CORACINI PSC
23028 VICENTE MUNIZ PPS
23444 VIVIAN PPS
25051 MIRAO VOLDIMIR MAISTROVICZ DEM
36987 WAGNER BAYER PTC
23959 WALBER GUIMARAES JUNIOR PPS
19345 W. BOEIRA (PELÉ) PTN
15123 WALDYR PUGLIESI PMDB
20123 WILMAR MARCAL PSC
43111 BALTA DO PV PV
40140 WILSON QUINTEIRO PSB
15315 WILSON SIMÕES PMDB
45545 PAULA PSDB


Continue lendo

Últimas notícias

Publicidade