Pesquisar

Canais

Serviços

Continua depois da publicidade
Continua depois da publicidade

DEPUTADOS FEDERAIS

21 set 2010 às 17:05
Continua depois da publicidade

N° NOME PARA URNA PARTIDO

Continua depois da publicidade
PUBLICIDADE

1505 CARLOS DE MARIO PMDB
4391 MACHADINHO PV
4367 JULIO CÉSAR (SIRI) PV
1301 MARCOS PESCADOR PT
4319 OSMAR CARDOSO PV
2505 LUPION DEM
3307 ADAO DA AÇÃO SOCIAL PMN
1421 ADEMIR SANTOS PTB
1510 ADEMIR QUINTINO PMDB
4332 ADRIANA FERREIRA PV
7013 DRI PT do B
4545 AFFONSO CAMARGO PSDB
4444 TON SCHIAVONE PRP
2288 AIRTON ROVEDA PR
2325 WILLY TAGUCHI PPS
4344 ALBERTO ABRAÃO PV
3107 ALCEU CAMPOS PHS
3132 FRANCO PHS
4060 ALCIR DO MOPP PSB
4050 ALDAIR RIZZI PSB
4087 AILTON CORIMBAVA PSB
1414 ALEX CANZIANI PTB
1755 ALEX OLIVEIRA PSL
1568 ALEXANDRE KIREEFF PMDB
5001 REIF PSOL
4370 ALMEDES PV
1550 DONAISKI PMDB
1215 PROFESSOR ALZIRO PDT
5060 CREVELIN DO TORNO MOVEL PSOL
3321 AMARILDO SILVA PMN
4007 ANA POLICARPO PSB
4092 ANA PAULA PSB
1345 ANDRÉ VARGAS PT
1555 ANDRÉ ZACHAROW PMDB
1333 ANGELA MARIA PT
1322 ANGELO VANHONI PT
4377 MARCELO CALDARELLI PV
3120 PROFESSOR LIMA PHS
3190 BARBOSA BOMBEIRO PHS
4041 CORONEL FIGUEIREDO PSB
4057 TOMATE PSB
1416 PROFESSOR UTRILA PTB
4390 BOMBEIRO ANTONIO MARCOS PV
1721 BIL APARECIDO PSL
1756 ARAMIS CORDEIRO PSL
5013 DIADOSK PSOL
4321 DR.ARYZONE PV
1314 ASSIS DO COUTO PT
2349 PROFESSOR BENEDITO PPS
2025 CABO ALEIXO PSC
3316 BEL GHISI PMN
1010 PASTOR OLIVEIRA PRB
5005 BRUNO MEIRINHO PSOL
1460 CACILMARA PTB
2024 PROF CARLOS ANDRE PSC
3121 CARLOS SICA PHS
4033 CARLOS BRASIL PSB
4445 CAÍQUE FERRANTE PRP
4521 BUDEL PSDB
4077 CARLOS CARNEIRO PSB
2020 RATINHO JUNIOR PSC
4016 CARMEN CHAVES PSB
2070 CELIO ANDRADE PSC
3363 CELSO DENTISTA PMN
2313 CEZAR SILVESTRI PPS
4399 DRA CLAIR PV
1717 MENEGUETTI PSL
3399 CLAUDIO KAMINSKI PMN
4343 ROSANE FERREIRA PV
1294 CRISTIANE PAVÃO PDT
1255 CRISTIANO DIONÍSIO PDT
3122 DANIEL DE LIMA PHS
1765 DANILO JOHANN PSL
1181 PROF.DEMETRIO PP
3351 CHICO DA FRANDAI VEICULOS PMN
4345 JAMES BELLINI PV
1122 DILCEU SPERAFICO PP
3378 VITORASSI PMN
2347 PSICOLOGO DIONISIO PPS
1499 DIRCEU MANFRINATO PTB
2023 EDMAR ARRUDA PSC
2530 EDUARDO SCIARRA DEM
4301 EDUARDO REINER PV
5050 SILVEIRA SARANDI PSOL
1303 ELIETE PT
3113 ELIO SANTOS PHS
4039 ELISETE MENIN PSB
3612 ELIZEU RIBEIRO PTC
1011 ELLEN PRB
3637 ELTON PTC
2035 MEU AMIGO ERASMO PSC
2002 EUGENIO ROSA PSC
4312 EURICO DINO PV
5056 EVERTON DROPA PSOL
4333 EVERTON ROMAN PV
1000 FABIANO DOS SANTOS PRB
4577 FABIANO VICENTE ELIAS PSDB
4538 DELEGADO FRANCISCHINI PSDB
7001 FERNANDO MATARAZZO PT do B
2200 GIACOBO PR
1313 DR ROSINHA PT
6513 CHICO BRASILEIRO PC do B
2223 CHICO DA PRINCESA PR
2099 WALTER SOUZA PSC
7010 FRANKLIN ZAPSZALKA PT do B
1101 GERALDINO PP
1050 GERSON MARTINS PRB
2377 TUDY PPS
1728 GILDA ZANETTI PSL
3699 GISELE GABARDO PTC
2033 GUSTAVO ARRUDA PSC
4302 HELCIO BINO PV
1540 HERMES PARCIANELLO FRANGAO PMDB
4099 HERNANI PSB
2010 TAKAYAMA PSC
4011 IRANI PEREIRA PSB
3340 IRENE PMN
2577 IRINEU FERREIRA DEM
1722 ISMAEL SANTOS PSL
4566 ALFREDO KAEFER PSDB
4004 JAIRINHO PSB
4040 JAIRO TAMURA PSB
1400 FLAVIO MANTOVANI PTB
3364 JAURI PRESTES PMN
4305 PROFESSORA JISELE PV
3379 JOANINHA PMN
1412 JOÃO DA TROPICAL PTB
4366 JB NETO PV
7012 JOAO VEIGA PT do B
4088 BOSCO PSB
4067 JOAO CARLOS PSB
2345 JOÃO DESTRO PPS
1511 JOÃO ARRUDA PMDB
1415 OLIVEIRA DA AMBULÂNCIA PTB
1501 JOCY PMDB
2899 SUB TENENTE JOEL PRTB
4078 AMIGO JOEL PSB
3133 JOEL RIBEIRO PHS
2333 JONATAS DE PAULA PPS
7033 JORGINHO BORRACHA PT do B
4320 JOSÉ AUGUSTO PV
1310 ZECA DIRCEU PT
4012 ZE DOMINGOS PSB
4023 SCARPELINI PSB
4368 CHICO DE QUADROS PV
1750 GUSTAVO PSL
7060 YAMASHITA PT do B
4313 JACOMEL PV
4020 SANDOVAL PSB
4051 DR. TEODORO PSB
4306 JOSÉ TUROZI PV
3327 PASTOR JOSE VIEIRA DE SANTANA PMN
3131 JURA PHS
4356 JURACI MARLENE PV
4590 KLEBER MACHADO PSDB
4300 LEANDRE PV
2050 LEIA RITTI PSC
3177 VALENGA PHS
4045 TICO KUZMA PSB
1021 SEU MORAES PRB
4070 LEOPOLDO MEYER PSB
3334 LIDSON TOMASS PMN
1012 TIA DO DOCE PRB
5077 LUCIANO PALAGANO PSOL
4342 TAVINHO VÉIO PV
2552 LUCIANO PIZZATTO DEM
2727 LUIZ ADÃO PSDC
4058 DR LUIZ GOMES PSB
4515 HAULY PSDB
1350 PROFESSOR LUIZ PAIXAO PT
2550 SETIM DEM
3377 CESAR TABORDA PMN
4500 LUIZ NISHIMORI PSDB
1001 DOUTOR BRITO PRB
1144 ROVER PP
1240 PROFESSORA LUIZA PDT
4080 MANASSES PSB
4350 MARCELINO DE FREITAS PV
2555 MAJOR CARRIJO DEM
1530 MARCELO ALMEIDA PMDB
4323 MARCELO SANTANA PV
4095 COMANDANTE MARCELO RAMALHO PSB
3354 MARCIA SANTOS PMN
3643 MARCIA LINDBECK(MACANHAN) PTC
4013 MARCIO PHEPER PSB
4334 MARCOS COLLI PV
1151 CIDA BORGHETTI PP
1470 MARIA DOLORES PTB
2311 LIDIA DO POSTINHO PPS
1491 LÚCIA DO PASSARINHO PTB
1233 PROFª MARIA TEREZA CUNHA PDT
4090 MARIAN DO ROCIO PSB
1616 MARIANE PSTU
4417 MARILENE PRP
1090 MARINALVA PRB
4059 MARIO JORGE PSB
3610 MARIO SEIBERT PTC
1500 DELEGADO BRADOCK PMDB
1570 MARLI FLORENTINO PMDB
3350 MARLI WENSIBOSKI PMN
1441 PROFESSOR MAURICIO BASTOS PTB
4056 LOPATIUK PSB
4351 DR MAURILIO JANUARIO PV
1477 MAURO BERTOLI PTB
2012 MAURO FERREIRA DA SILVA PSC
2051 MOACIR MARIA PSC
1512 MICHELETTO PMDB
1757 MOISÉS SANTANA PSL
3151 SILVA DO EXERCITO PHS
3335 NADIR FERREIRA PMN
4311 DR NELIO PV
1111 NELSON MEURER PP
2030 NELSON PADOVANI PSC
1234 MOSCONI PDT
1444 NEUSO RAFAIN PTB
1200 NILTON COSTA PDT
4032 NIRCE SILVA PSB
4303 NEGO DA RÁDIO PV
5076 NIVIA PIVA OU NIVIA PSOL
1569 ODÍLIO BALBINOTTI PMDB
4567 OMAR SABBAG FILHO PSDB
3356 BAIXINHO DA MOTOCA PMN
1919 OSCAR ESPRIZON PTN
1533 OSMAR SERRAGLIO PMDB
1763 OSMAR LAMONATO PSL
5020 OSNI URSO PSOL
3369 MINOTTO PMN
2045 OSVALDO BUSKEI PSC
1316 PAULA RODRIGUES PT
1595 PAULA VIEIRA PMDB
4510 PAULO ROSENMANN PSDB
4079 PAULO SONI PSB
7007 CLAUDINHO DA RECICLAGEM PT do B
2525 PEDRO GUERRA DEM
1123 PEDRO RADADE PP
2040 RAUL PLASSMANN PSC
1515 REINHOLD STEPHANES PMDB
5055 CHAVEIRO GALVÃO PSOL
2000 MISSIONARIO RICARDO ARRUDA PSC
6565 RICARDO GOMYDE PC do B
2800 RICARDO CARIOCA PRTB
4355 ROGÉRIO DE MALLET PV
3311 KRETÃ KAINGANG PMN
1331 RONI BARBOSA PT
2300 RUBENS BUENO PPS
4022 RUTH DE SOUZA PSB
2323 SANDRO ALEX PPS
2145 SEBASTIÃO ALVES PCB
1969 SEBASTIÃO PTN
2888 SUB TENENTE DEMICHURKI PRTB
2021 PROFESSOR SERGIO DE OLIVEIRA PSC
4044 DR. SERGINHO PSB
3388 SILMERI LUGARINI PMN
4310 SUELI CRUZ PV
2022 ENFERMEIRA SUZANA RABELO PSC
4544 TEREZINHA FUTSUKI PSDB
1599 TEREZINHA APARECIDA PMDB
3303 TEREZINHA PICOLO PMN
4315 THIAGO SILVA PV
4331 MAINARDES PV
1450 VALTER SAMARA PTB
4533 VANIL BARBARINE PSDB
2080 LEITE PSC
2811 WALTER OLIVEIRA PRTB
1212 WILSON PICLER PDT


Continue lendo

Últimas notícias

Publicidade